headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Pinoke ma1
n.n.b.
Uit
ZaMA2 - Kikkers MA1
13:35
Uit
ZaMA2 - Westerpark MA1
14:25
Uit
ZaMA5 - Qui Vive MA5
15:15
Uit
ZaMA5 - Reigers MA4
16:05
Uit
Meisjes B
ZaMB04 - Rood-Wit MB3
14:15
Thuis
ZaMB04 - Myra MB3
15:55
Uit
ZaMB06 - HMHC Saxenburg MB3
16:00
Uit
ZaMB06 - Rood-Wit MB4
16:50
Uit
Meisjes C
ZaMC02 - Bennebroek MC1
11:45
Thuis
ZaMC02 - HMHC Saxenburg MC1
13:25
Thuis
ZaMC03 - HC Athena MC3
09:15
Thuis
ZaMC03 - Qui Vive MC2
10:55
Thuis
ZaMC05 - HBS MC3
13:05
Uit
ZaMC05 - Myra MC2
13:55
Uit
ZaMC08 - Bloemendaal MC6
11:45
Thuis
ZaMC08 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MC2
13:25
Thuis
ZaMC09 - Xenios MC7
11:45
Thuis
ZaMC09 - Terriers MC5
12:35
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1wit - HIC M6E1
11:30
Uit
M6E1zwart - HBS M6E2
10:00 - W-2
Thuis
M6E2groen - Pinoke M6E3
10:00
Uit
M6E2wit - Bennebroek M6E3
10:00 - W-2
Thuis
M6E2zwart - THC Hurley M6E4
10:30 - W-3
Thuis
M6E3rood - HIC M6E4
10:00 - W-2
Thuis
M6E3wit - THC Hurley M6E5
09:30
Uit
M6E3zwart - Bennebroek M6E4
11:00
Uit
M6Egroen - FIT M6E5
10:30 - W-3
Thuis
ZaM8E1Gr - HC AMVJ M8E1
11:45
Uit
ZaM8E1Gr - Haarlem M8E1
12:35
Uit
ZaM8E1Wi - HBS M8E2
11:45
Thuis
ZaM8E1Wi - Amsterdam M8E2
12:35
Uit
ZaM8E2Gr - Myra M8E4
13:15
Thuis
ZaM8E2Gr - HIC M8E2
14:05
Uit
ZaM8E2Wi - HMHC Saxenburg M8E1
11:45
Uit
ZaM8E2Wi - Pinoke M8E3
12:35
Uit
ZaM8E3Gr - Terriers M8E3
09:15
Thuis
ZaM8E3Gr - HMHC Saxenburg M8E3
10:55
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1groen - Castricum MF1
11:00
Uit
MF1rood - HBS MF4
09:35 - Z-4
Thuis
MF1wit - Bloemendaal MF1
11:00
Uit
MF1zwart - Reigers MF2
11:00
Uit
MF2groen - Heerhugowaard MIX F1
10:30
Uit
MF2wit - Heerhugowaard MF3
10:30
Uit
MF2zwart - Reigers MF1
09:35 - Z-4
Thuis
MF3rood - Bloemendaal MF3
11:00
Uit
MF3wit - HC Spaarndam MIX F1
10:30 - Z-4
Thuis
Jongens A
ZaJA2 - Abcoude JA2
16:45
Thuis
ZaJA2 - BHC Overbos JA2
18:25
Thuis
ZaJA3 - Xenios JA3
11:45
Thuis
ZaJA3 - HC Athena JA4
12:35
Uit
Jongens B
ZaJB1 - Rood-Wit JB2
17:35
Uit
ZaJB1 - THC Hurley JB2
18:25
Uit
ZaJB1.2 - Xenios JB12
17:20
Uit
ZaJB1.2 - Bloemendaal JB12
18:10
Uit
ZaJB3 - Kikkers JB2
14:15
Thuis
ZaJB3 - HC Spaarndam JB1
15:05
Thuis
ZaJB4 - Hoorn JB2
11:45
Thuis
ZaJB4 - Westerpark JB4
13:25
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1groen - Bennebroek J6E2
10:45
Uit
J6E1wit - HBS J6E2
10:00
Uit
J6E2groen - Westerpark J6E5
10:30 - W-3
Thuis
J6E2wit - Xenios J6E2
10:00 - W-2
Thuis
J6E2zwart - HC AMVJ J6E3
10:30
Uit
ZaJ8E1Gr - Bloemendaal J8E2
12:35
Uit
ZaJ8E1Gr - Haarlem J8E1
13:25
Uit
ZaJ8E1Zw - Myra J8E1
09:15
Thuis
ZaJ8E1Zw - Rood-Wit J8E1
10:55
Uit
ZaJ8E2Gr - Bloemendaal J8E3
09:15
Thuis
ZaJ8E2Gr - Uitgeest J8E1
10:55
Thuis
ZaJ8E2Wi - Reigers J8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZaJ8E2Wi - HMHC Saxenburg J8E1
10:55
Uit
ZaJ8E2Zw - HC AMVJ J8E3
09:15
Uit
ZaJ8E2Zw - Pinoke J8E3
10:05
Uit
Jongens F
JF1wit - Bennebroek JF1
09:35 - Z-4
Thuis
JF1zwart - Bloemendaal JF1
11:00
Uit
JF2groen - Bloemendaal JF4
11:00
Uit
JF2wit - Bloemendaal JF3
11:00
Uit
JF2zwart - Bennebroek JF2
10:30 - Z-4
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Qui Vive MC2 - AthenA MC3
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Uitgeest J8E1 - Bloemendaal J8E3
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Myra J8E1 - Rood-Wit J8E1
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Terriƫrs M8E3 - Saxenburg M8E3
10:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoorn (WFHC) JB2 - Westerpark JB4
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Saxenburg MC1 - Bennebroek MC1
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Waterland MC2 - Bloemendaal MC6
12:35
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rood-Wit MB3 - Myra MB3
15:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Abcoude JA2 - Overbos JA2
17:35
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten