headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
ZMA7 - Reigers MA3
14:50
Uit
ZMA7 - Kikkers MA4
15:40
Uit
Meisjes B
ZMB03 - Westerpark MB3
14:00
Thuis
ZMB03 - BHC Overbos MB4
15:40
Thuis
ZMB09 - Haarlem MB6
14:35
Uit
ZMB09 - Bloemendaal MB4
15:25
Uit
Meisjes C
ZMC01 - Rood-Wit MC1
11:55
Thuis
ZMC01 - Pinoke MC1
14:40
Uit
ZMC04 - Bloemendaal MC4
09:00
Thuis
ZMC04 - Haarlem MC3
10:40
Thuis
ZMC07 - HC Athena MC4
11:30
Uit
ZMC07 - FIT MC4
13:10
Thuis
ZMC08 - AHC IJburg MC5
09:00
Thuis
ZMC08 - Amsterdam MC4
10:40
Thuis
ZMC10 - Reigers MC5
11:30
Thuis
ZMC10 - MHC Heerhugowaard MC2
13:10
Thuis
ZMC12 - Myra MC6
08:45
Uit
ZMC12 - Bennebroek MC4
09:35
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD11 - Terriers MD6
09:30
Uit
Meisjes E
ZM8E1groen - Bloemendaal M8E3
11:45
Uit
ZM8E1groen - HC AMVJ M8E2
12:35
Uit
ZM8E1zwart - HMHC Saxenburg M8E2
12:05
Thuis
ZM8E1zwart - Westerpark M8EORANJE
12:55
Thuis
ZM8E2groen - Zandvoort M8E1
11:15
Uit
ZM8E2groen - HC Athena M8E5
12:05
Thuis
ZM8E2wit - Kikkers M8E2
14:35
Thuis
ZM8E2wit - Westerpark M8EGROEN
15:25
Uit
ZM8E2zwart - Amsterdam M8E4
11:30
Uit
ZM8E2zwart - Mijdrecht M8E1
12:20
Thuis
Jongens A
ZJA1 - Terriers JA1
11:15
Uit
ZJA1 - Myra JA1
12:05
Thuis
Jongens B
ZJB1 - Pinoke JB1
11:15
Thuis
ZJB1 - HC Athena JB1
14:55
Uit
ZJB2 - Terriers JB12-C
14:00
Uit
ZJB2 - Westerpark JB12-C
15:40
Uit
Jongens C
ZJC1 - Pinoke JC1
11:00
Uit
ZJC1 - Bloemendaal JC1
12:50
Uit
ZJC3 - Bennebroek JC2
11:15
Uit
ZJC3 - Haarlem JC2
12:05
Thuis
Jongens E
ZJ8E1wit - HC Athena J8E2
12:05
Uit
ZJ8E1wit - Rood-Wit J8E3
12:55
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJburg MC5 - Amsterdam MC4
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Haarlem MC3 - Bloemendaal MC4
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Bloemendaal JB1 - AthenA JB1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Reigers MC5 - Heerhugowaard MC2
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL AthenA MC4 - FIT MC4
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amsterdam JB1 - Pinoké JB1
13:05
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley JB1 - Bloemendaal JB1
14:00
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Overbos MB4 - Westerpark MB3
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Westerpark JB12-C - Terriërs JB12-C
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hurley JB1 - Amsterdam JB1
15:50
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten