headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Koen Paulus
Aanvoerder Mette Wiezer
Manager Noortje Lubbers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Roomburg D3 Amsterdam D3 10:45
Myra D4 Alphen D2-O 11:00
Victoria D3 Leiden D3 11:15
HUDITO D2-O Alliance D2-O 14:00
Groen-Geel D3 HDM D3 16:00
Catwijck D2-O Leonidas D5 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D3 16 42 14 0 2
2 Leiden D3 16 40 13 1 2
3 HUDITO D2-O 16 38 12 2 2
4 Victoria D3 16 37 12 1 3
5 Roomburg D3 16 34 10 4 2
6 Myra D4 16 19 6 1 9
7 Alphen D2-O 16 18 5 3 8
8 Groen-Geel D3 16 16 5 1 10
9 Alliance D2-O 16 15 5 0 11
10 HDM D3 16 9 3 0 13
11 Leonidas D5 16 7 2 1 13
12 Catwijck D2-O 16 5 1 2 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
14 apr D.H.C. Hudito D2-O 14:00 uit
21 apr Groen-Geel D3 11:00 thuis - W-3
26 mei hdm D3 n.n.b uit
2 jun LOHC D3 15:45 uit
9 jun HC Alphen D2-O 11:00 thuis - W-2
16 jun AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Catwijck D2-O Groen-Geel D3 (1-3)scheduled
Victoria D3 HDM D3 (8-2)final
Myra D4 Leiden D3 (1-8)final
Amsterdam D3 Alphen D2-O (2-1)final
Roomburg D3 HUDITO D2-O (1-1)final
Leonidas D5 Alliance D2-O (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden D3 Amsterdam D3 (0-2)final
HUDITO D2-O Myra D4 (4-0)final
Alphen D2-O Leonidas D5 (0-0)final
Alliance D2-O Victoria D3 (1-4)final
HDM D3 Catwijck D2-O (3-6)final
Groen-Geel D3 Roomburg D3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria D3 Alphen D2-O (5-2)final
Catwijck D2-O Alliance D2-O (1-3)scheduled
Roomburg D3 HDM D3 (8-0)final
Myra D4 Groen-Geel D3 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas D5 Amsterdam D3 (2-6)final
HUDITO D2-O Leiden D3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel D3 HUDITO D2-O (0-3)final
Alliance D2-O Roomburg D3 (3-5)final
HDM D3 Myra D4 (1-5)final
Alphen D2-O Catwijck D2-O (4-2)final
Leiden D3 Leonidas D5 (3-0)final
Amsterdam D3 Victoria D3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO D2-O HDM D3 (10-0)final
Victoria D3 Leonidas D5 (3-1)final
Myra D4 Alliance D2-O (4-1)final
Roomburg D3 Alphen D2-O (2-1)final
Groen-Geel D3 Leiden D3 (2-3)final
Catwijck D2-O Amsterdam D3 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Alphen D2-O Myra D4 (2-2)final
HDM D3 Groen-Geel D3 (0-6)scheduled
Alliance D2-O HUDITO D2-O (1-5)final
Leiden D3 Victoria D3 (5-0)final
Amsterdam D3 Roomburg D3 (2-0)final
Leonidas D5 Catwijck D2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Catwijck D2-O Victoria D3 (1-4)scheduled
HUDITO D2-O Alphen D2-O (3-0)final
Groen-Geel D3 Alliance D2-O (2-4)scheduled
Myra D4 Amsterdam D3 (1-5)final
HDM D3 Leiden D3 (1-4)final
Roomburg D3 Leonidas D5 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance D2-O HDM D3 (0-1)final
Alphen D2-O Groen-Geel D3 (4-5)scheduled
Amsterdam D3 HUDITO D2-O (2-4)final
Leonidas D5 Myra D4 (1-2)final
Victoria D3 Roomburg D3 (3-1)final
Leiden D3 Catwijck D2-O (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D3 Catwijck D2-O (1-1)final
Myra D4 Victoria D3 (2-5)final
Alliance D2-O Leiden D3 (0-4)final
HUDITO D2-O Leonidas D5 (4-0)final
Groen-Geel D3 Amsterdam D3 (0-7)scheduled
HDM D3 Alphen D2-O (1-5)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D3 Leiden D3 (2-2)final
Alphen D2-O Alliance D2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas D5 Groen-Geel D3 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria D3 HUDITO D2-O (1-3)final
Amsterdam D3 HDM D3 (8-1)final
Catwijck D2-O Myra D4 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO D2-O Catwijck D2-O (8-0)scheduled
Alliance D2-O Amsterdam D3 (1-6)final
Leiden D3 Alphen D2-O (1-0)final
Myra D4 Roomburg D3 (2-3)final
HDM D3 Leonidas D5 (1-0)final
Groen-Geel D3 Victoria D3 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Groen-Geel D3 Catwijck D2-O (1-1)scheduled
HDM D3 Victoria D3 (2-7)final
Alliance D2-O Leonidas D5 (1-0)scheduled
Leiden D3 Myra D4 (3-2)final
Alphen D2-O Amsterdam D3 (0-4)final
HUDITO D2-O Roomburg D3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leonidas D5 Alphen D2-O (0-1)final
Myra D4 HUDITO D2-O (1-6)final
Roomburg D3 Groen-Geel D3 (4-0)final
Victoria D3 Alliance D2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam D3 Leiden D3 (3-0)final
Catwijck D2-O HDM D3 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2024
HDM D3 Roomburg D3 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Alliance D2-O Catwijck D2-O (3-0)scheduled
Leiden D3 HUDITO D2-O (2-1)final
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D5 (6-0)final
Alphen D2-O Victoria D3 (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D3 Myra D4 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Roomburg D3 Alliance D2-O (4-2)final
Myra D4 HDM D3 (3-2)final
Victoria D3 Amsterdam D3 (2-0)final
Catwijck D2-O Alphen D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas D5 Leiden D3 (1-2)final
HUDITO D2-O Groen-Geel D3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leonidas D5 Victoria D3 (0-2)final
Alliance D2-O Myra D4 (4-3)final
HDM D3 HUDITO D2-O (0-6)final
Leiden D3 Groen-Geel D3 (7-2)scheduled
Amsterdam D3 Catwijck D2-O (5-1)scheduled
Alphen D2-O Roomburg D3 (2-3)final