headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Meisjes O18-6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas Koning
Coach Chris Luitjes
Trainer Giel Davis
Trainer Dante Domburg
Trainer Teije Schendstok
Trainer Stefan Verbeek
Trainer Miroslaw Wieczorek
Manager Dorien Vergnes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zandvoort MO18-1 Rood-Wit MO18-3 10:30
Bennebroek MO18-2 Alliance MO18-6 10:30
Saxenburg MO18-2 Hurley MO18-6 15:15
Reigers MO18-2 Mijdrecht MO18-1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley MO18-6 12 33 11 0 1
2 Saxenburg MO18-2 12 25 8 1 3
3 Alliance MO18-6 12 20 6 2 4
4 Rood-Wit MO18-3 12 17 4 5 3
5 Mijdrecht MO18-1 12 14 4 2 6
6 Reigers MO18-2 12 13 4 1 7
7 Bennebroek MO18-2 12 13 4 1 7
8 Zandvoort MO18-1 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei MHC Bennebroek MO18-2 10:30 uit
25 mei HMHC Saxenburg MO18-2 17:50 thuis - W-1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance MO18-6 Zandvoort MO18-1 (5-1)final
Saxenburg MO18-2 Bennebroek MO18-2 (5-1)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (5-3)final
Hurley MO18-6 Reigers MO18-2 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Hurley MO18-6 (3-9)final
Bennebroek MO18-2 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (2-2)final
Zandvoort MO18-1 Saxenburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
Reigers MO18-2 Alliance MO18-6 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance MO18-6 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (2-3)final
Reigers MO18-2 Saxenburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
Zandvoort MO18-1 Bennebroek MO18-2 (1-0)final
Hurley MO18-6 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Bennebroek MO18-2 Hurley MO18-6 (0-5)final
Reigers MO18-2 Zandvoort MO18-1 (2-0)final
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Saxenburg MO18-2 (1-5)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Alliance MO18-6 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Alliance MO18-6 Hurley MO18-6 (3-5)final
DONDERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2024
Reigers MO18-2 Bennebroek MO18-2 (1-2)final
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024
Saxenburg MO18-2 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Hurley MO18-6 Saxenburg MO18-2 (5-2)final
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Reigers MO18-2 (1-2)final
Alliance MO18-6 Bennebroek MO18-2 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Zandvoort MO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Reigers MO18-2 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (1-1)final
Zandvoort MO18-1 Hurley MO18-6 (2-4)final
Bennebroek MO18-2 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (5-2)final
Saxenburg MO18-2 Alliance MO18-6 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Zandvoort MO18-1 Alliance MO18-6 (1-11)final
Reigers MO18-2 Hurley MO18-6 (1-4)final
Bennebroek MO18-2 Saxenburg MO18-2 (1-5)final
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Hurley MO18-6 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (10-0)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Bennebroek MO18-2 (2-3)final
Alliance MO18-6 Reigers MO18-2 (8-1)final
Saxenburg MO18-2 Zandvoort MO18-1 (9-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Zandvoort MO18-1 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Reigers MO18-2 Saxenburg MO18-2 (1-2)final
Bennebroek MO18-2 Zandvoort MO18-1 (5-2)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Hurley MO18-6 (4-2)final
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Alliance MO18-6 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Zandvoort MO18-1 Reigers MO18-2 (1-5)final
Alliance MO18-6 Rood-Wit MO18-3 (2-2)final
Saxenburg MO18-2 Mijdrecht MO18-1 (3-4)final
Hurley MO18-6 Bennebroek MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Hurley MO18-6 Alliance MO18-6 (6-4)scheduled
Bennebroek MO18-2 Reigers MO18-2 (3-5)final
Rood-Wit MO18-3 Saxenburg MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Mijdrecht MO18-1 Zandvoort MO18-1 (4-3)final