headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Meisjes O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jord Roemer
Coach Joost van Well
Coach Ferdy de Wijs
Trainer Dante Domburg
Trainer Puck Peeperkorn
Trainer Xavie Richters
Trainer Maxime Roseleur
Trainer Stefan Verbeek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Xenios MO18-1 Myra MO18-1 0:00
Alliance MO18-2 Westerpark MO18-1 12:10
Haarlem MO18-1 Kikkers MO18-1 13:50
Reigers MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers MO18-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Westerpark MO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
3 Haarlem MO18-1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Kikkers MO18-1 12 22 7 1 4
5 Xenios MO18-1 12 19 6 1 5
6 AthenA MO18-2 12 8 2 2 8
7 Myra MO18-1 12 7 2 1 9
8 Alliance MO18-2 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei AMHC Westerpark MO18-1 12:10 thuis - W-2
25 mei HV Myra MO18-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Reigers MO18-1 Alliance MO18-2 (4-0)final
Westerpark MO18-1 Haarlem MO18-1 (1-1)final
Kikkers MO18-1 Myra MO18-1 (3-0)final
AthenA MO18-2 Xenios MO18-1 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance MO18-2 Kikkers MO18-1 (0-4)final
Haarlem MO18-1 Reigers MO18-1 (1-4)final
Xenios MO18-1 Westerpark MO18-1 (2-0)final
Myra MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Reigers MO18-1 Xenios MO18-1 (5-1)final
Westerpark MO18-1 Myra MO18-1 (2-1)final
Haarlem MO18-1 Alliance MO18-2 (3-2)final
AthenA MO18-2 Kikkers MO18-1 (3-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance MO18-2 AthenA MO18-2 (3-2)final
Myra MO18-1 Reigers MO18-1 (0-2)final
Kikkers MO18-1 Westerpark MO18-1 (4-0)final
Xenios MO18-1 Haarlem MO18-1 (2-3)final
DINSDAG 19 DECEMBER 2023
Haarlem MO18-1 Myra MO18-1 (5-0)final
DINSDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2024
Westerpark MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2024
Reigers MO18-1 Kikkers MO18-1 (2-2)final
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024
Xenios MO18-1 Alliance MO18-2 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Kikkers MO18-1 Haarlem MO18-1 (1-2)final
Westerpark MO18-1 Alliance MO18-2 (3-0)final
Myra MO18-1 Xenios MO18-1 (0-1)final
AthenA MO18-2 Reigers MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Alliance MO18-2 Myra MO18-1 (3-3)final
Xenios MO18-1 Kikkers MO18-1 (1-0)final
Reigers MO18-1 Westerpark MO18-1 (0-1)final
Haarlem MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Myra MO18-1 Kikkers MO18-1 (2-5)scheduled
Xenios MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 (3-1)final
Haarlem MO18-1 Westerpark MO18-1 (2-5)final
Alliance MO18-2 Reigers MO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Reigers MO18-1 Haarlem MO18-1 (2-0)final
Kikkers MO18-1 Alliance MO18-2 (6-0)final
AthenA MO18-2 Myra MO18-1 (3-2)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Westerpark MO18-1 Xenios MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Kikkers MO18-1 AthenA MO18-2 (3-0)final
Xenios MO18-1 Reigers MO18-1 (1-3)final
Myra MO18-1 Westerpark MO18-1 (2-1)final
Alliance MO18-2 Haarlem MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Westerpark MO18-1 Kikkers MO18-1 (3-2)final
Reigers MO18-1 Myra MO18-1 (4-0)final
Haarlem MO18-1 Xenios MO18-1 (3-2)final
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
AthenA MO18-2 Alliance MO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Alliance MO18-2 Xenios MO18-1 (4-4)final
Kikkers MO18-1 Reigers MO18-1 (0-1)scheduled
Myra MO18-1 Haarlem MO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
AthenA MO18-2 Westerpark MO18-1 (0-7)final