headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 
Dit schema loopt van 16-10-2020 t/m 30-11-2020
Junioren A
MA1
18:00 - 19:30
W-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Beau van Santen
Opmerkingen
MA2
19:00 - 20:00
Z-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Miroslaw Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
MA5
18:00 - 19:00
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Willem Kuipers
Opmerkingen
MA6
17:45 - 18:45
Z-6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Philippine Domhoff
Opmerkingen
TrKp MA3
20:00 - 20:45
W-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
TrKp MA5
19:00 - 19:45
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
19:00 - 20:30
W-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arjan Duijff
Opmerkingen
MB03
18:00 - 19:00
W-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Milou Schoone
Opmerkingen
MB04
19:00 - 20:00
W-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Milou Schoone
Opmerkingen
MB07
18:00 - 19:00
Z-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Miroslaw Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
TrKp MB5
17:45 - 18:30
Z-5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Trainer: Juliette Eggink
TrKp MB6
19:00 - 19:45
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Vreeburg
Marco Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
TrKp MB7
19:00 - 19:45
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
18:45 - 19:45
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MC02
18:45 - 19:45
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Neuvel
Opmerkingen
MC04
16:45 - 17:45
W-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Miroslaw Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
MC05
16:45 - 17:45
W-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Willem Kuipers
Opmerkingen
MC06
16:45 - 17:45
W-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Victoria Verhagen
Opmerkingen
MC07
16:45 - 17:45
Z-6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Evgeniya Langedijk
Opmerkingen
MC08
17:45 - 18:45
W-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Victoria Verhagen
Opmerkingen
TrKp MC5
17:45 - 18:30
Z-5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Trainer: Juliette Eggink
Junioren D
MD01
16:30 - 17:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD02
16:30 - 17:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD03
15:30 - 16:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD04
15:30 - 16:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD05
15:45 - 16:45
W-3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tijn van Velthoven
Opmerkingen
MD06
15:45 - 16:45
W-1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Miroslaw Wieczorek
Opmerkingen
MD07
15:45 - 16:45
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Victoria Verhagen
Opmerkingen
MD08
15:45 - 16:45
Z-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Puck Peeperkorn
Opmerkingen
MD09
16:45 - 17:45
Z-4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Puck Peeperkorn
Opmerkingen
TrKp MD3
17:00 - 17:45
Z-5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
trainer: Juliette Eggink
TrKp MD4
17:00 - 17:45
Z-5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
trainer: Juliette Eggink
Junioren A
JA1
18:00 - 19:30
W-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Domburg - Ouwerkerk
Teun Roerink
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
W-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Laurens Bosch
Opmerkingen
TrKp JB4
20:00 - 20:45
W-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:45 - 18:45
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Neuvel
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:45 - 18:45
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Neuvel
Opmerkingen
JC3
16:45 - 17:45
W-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jamilia Hos
Opmerkingen
JC4
16:45 - 17:45
W-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Laurens Bosch
Opmerkingen
JC5
16:45 - 17:45
Z-4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Diederik Stigter
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:30 - 17:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Neuvel
Opmerkingen
JD2
15:30 - 16:30
W-1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marco Neuvel
Opmerkingen
JD3
15:45 - 16:45
W-2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Willem Kuipers
Opmerkingen
JD4
15:45 - 16:45
W-2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Milou Schoone
Opmerkingen
JD5
15:45 - 16:45
W-3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Evgeniya Langedijk
Opmerkingen