headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Meisjes O18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Philippine Domhoff
Trainer Philippine Domhoff
Trainer Teije Schendstok
Manager Karin Bootsma

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 14:00
HGC MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 14:00
HBS MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 14 38 12 2 0
2 HGC MO18-1 13 25 8 1 4
3 Alliance MO18-1 14 23 7 2 5
4 MOP MO18-1 13 19 6 1 6
5 HBS MO18-1 13 17 5 2 6
6 Naarden MO18-1 13 14 4 2 7
7 Warande MO18-1 13 8 2 2 9
8 Ypenburg MO18-1 13 7 1 4 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (2-3)final
Alliance MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (3-0)final
HGC MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (2-5)final
Naarden MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (3-2)final
MOP MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (2-0)final
Warande MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (1-0)final
Schaerweijde MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (1-0)final
Alliance MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (3-0)final
Naarden MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Ypenburg MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (0-1)final
MOP MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (2-1)final
Warande MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (0-3)final
HBS MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
HGC MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (4-3)final
Schaerweijde MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (3-1)final
Naarden MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (1-1)final
Warande MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (2-4)final
HGC MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (4-2)final
HBS MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (4-0)final
Alliance MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Schaerweijde MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (5-1)final
Warande MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (1-3)final
MOP MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (4-1)scheduled
Naarden MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HBS MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (0-0)final
Warande MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (1-3)final
Schaerweijde MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (10-2)final
MOP MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (2-1)final
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2024
Alliance MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Ypenburg MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (1-1)final
HGC MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (2-0)final
Alliance MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (4-1)final
Naarden MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
MOP MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (1-4)final
Warande MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (3-1)final
HBS MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (0-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Schaerweijde MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (6-0)final
HGC MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (3-2)final
Alliance MO18-1 MOP MO18-1 (3-2)final
Naarden MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Alliance MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
MOP MO18-1 Warande MO18-1 (4-1)final
HBS MO18-1 Schaerweijde MO18-1 (0-3)final
Ypenburg MO18-1 Naarden MO18-1 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Warande MO18-1 HBS MO18-1 (1-1)final
MOP MO18-1 HGC MO18-1 (2-1)final
Schaerweijde MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-1 (5-1)final
Naarden MO18-1 Alliance MO18-1 (2-0)final