headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Jongens O18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart de Boer
Coach Alex Engler
Trainer Diana Beemster
Trainer Marnix Stegers
Trainer Diederik Stigter
Trainer Dominic Verhallen
Manager Marije Deutekom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kikkers JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-2 15:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kikkers JO18-2 13 37 12 1 0
2 Abcoude JO18-2 13 25 8 4 1
3 Westerpark JO18-2 14 22 7 1 6
4 Haarlem JO18-2 14 19 5 4 5
5 Alliance JO18-3 14 18 5 3 6
6 Bloemendaal JO18-4 14 17 5 2 7
7 AthenA JO18-3 14 16 5 1 8
8 Myra JO18-4 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers JO18-2 AthenA JO18-3 (4-0)final
Westerpark JO18-2 Alliance JO18-3 (2-0)final
Abcoude JO18-2 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (8-0)final
Myra JO18-4 Haarlem JO18-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Myra JO18-4 (11-1)final
Alliance JO18-3 Abcoude JO18-2 (3-5)final
Haarlem JO18-2 Kikkers JO18-2 (0-4)final
AthenA JO18-3 Westerpark JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Haarlem JO18-2 AthenA JO18-3 (0-1)final
Kikkers JO18-2 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (5-2)final
Myra JO18-4 Alliance JO18-3 (0-7)final
Abcoude JO18-2 Westerpark JO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Kikkers JO18-2 Alliance JO18-3 (3-0)final
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Haarlem JO18-2 (2-1)scheduled
AthenA JO18-3 Abcoude JO18-2 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Bloemendaal JO18-4 AthenA JO18-3 (4-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 14 FEBRUARI 2024
Haarlem JO18-2 Alliance JO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024
Myra JO18-4 Abcoude JO18-2 (0-5)final
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024
Westerpark JO18-2 Myra JO18-4 (11-1)final
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024
Kikkers JO18-2 Westerpark JO18-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Abcoude JO18-2 Kikkers JO18-2 (0-0)final
Westerpark JO18-2 Haarlem JO18-2 (2-5)final
Myra JO18-4 AthenA JO18-3 (1-7)final
Alliance JO18-3 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Kikkers JO18-2 Myra JO18-4 (9-0)final
Haarlem JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-2 (1-1)final
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Westerpark JO18-2 (1-5)final
AthenA JO18-3 Alliance JO18-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
AthenA JO18-3 Kikkers JO18-2 (1-4)final
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Abcoude JO18-2 (3-2)final
Alliance JO18-3 Westerpark JO18-2 (1-7)final
Haarlem JO18-2 Myra JO18-4 (9-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kikkers JO18-2 Haarlem JO18-2 (3-1)final
Abcoude JO18-2 Alliance JO18-3 (1-1)final
Myra JO18-4 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (0-12)final
Westerpark JO18-2 AthenA JO18-3 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Alliance JO18-3 Myra JO18-4 (8-1)final
Westerpark JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-2 (3-4)final
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Kikkers JO18-2 (1-2)final
AthenA JO18-3 Haarlem JO18-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Myra JO18-4 Westerpark JO18-2 (1-9)final
Alliance JO18-3 Kikkers JO18-2 (0-7)scheduled
Abcoude JO18-2 AthenA JO18-3 (2-1)final
Haarlem JO18-2 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (5-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Westerpark JO18-2 Kikkers JO18-2 (0-3)final
Abcoude JO18-2 Myra JO18-4 (7-1)final
AthenA JO18-3 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (3-1)final
Alliance JO18-3 Haarlem JO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Haarlem JO18-2 Westerpark JO18-2 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Bloemendaal JO18-4 Alliance JO18-3 (0-0)final
AthenA JO18-3 Myra JO18-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Abcoude JO18-2 Haarlem JO18-2 (2-2)final
Westerpark JO18-2 Bloemendaal JO18-4 (3-2)final
Alliance JO18-3 AthenA JO18-3 (1-6)scheduled
Myra JO18-4 Kikkers JO18-2 (1-10)final