headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Meisjes O14-05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wouter Roduner
Coach Jochem Verberne
Trainer Cara Sophie Klemt
Trainer Koen Paulus
Manager Chantal Blok

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek MO14-3 Rood-Wit MO14-4 9:05
Saxenburg MO14-2 Hisalis MO14-2 11:55
Terriërs MO14-3 Alliance MO14-5 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Terriërs MO14-3 8 24 8 0 0
2 Hisalis MO14-2 8 15 5 0 3
3 Alliance MO14-5 8 15 5 0 3
4 Saxenburg MO14-2 8 13 4 1 3
5 Rood-Wit MO14-4 8 4 1 1 6
6 Bennebroek MO14-3 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun H.V. de Terriërs MO14-3 12:45 uit
8 jun MHC Bennebroek MO14-3 09:00 thuis - W-3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Hisalis MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-3 (2-1)final
Terriërs MO14-3 Saxenburg MO14-2 (8-1)final
Alliance MO14-5 Rood-Wit MO14-4 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rood-Wit MO14-4 Hisalis MO14-2 (0-4)final
Bennebroek MO14-3 Terriërs MO14-3 (1-8)final
Saxenburg MO14-2 Alliance MO14-5 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Hisalis MO14-2 Alliance MO14-5 (2-0)final
Bennebroek MO14-3 Saxenburg MO14-2 (1-3)final
Terriërs MO14-3 Rood-Wit MO14-4 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Hisalis MO14-2 Saxenburg MO14-2 (2-5)final
Alliance MO14-5 Terriërs MO14-3 (1-2)final
Rood-Wit MO14-4 Bennebroek MO14-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Bennebroek MO14-3 Alliance MO14-5 (2-3)final
Saxenburg MO14-2 Rood-Wit MO14-4 (1-1)scheduled
Hisalis MO14-2 Terriërs MO14-3 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Bennebroek MO14-3 Hisalis MO14-2 (2-7)final
Rood-Wit MO14-4 Alliance MO14-5 (0-1)final
Saxenburg MO14-2 Terriërs MO14-3 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Hisalis MO14-2 Rood-Wit MO14-4 (5-0)final
Alliance MO14-5 Saxenburg MO14-2 (1-3)final
Terriërs MO14-3 Bennebroek MO14-3 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Alliance MO14-5 Hisalis MO14-2 (4-3)final
Rood-Wit MO14-4 Terriërs MO14-3 (0-9)final
Saxenburg MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-3 (2-1)final