headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Meisjes O12-02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Giel Davis
Assistent-Coach Emilie Bensdorp
Manager Laura Bosman
Manager Suzan Hooij-uittenbogaard

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem MO12-2 Bloemendaal MO12-2 8:30
Rood-Wit MO12-3 Amsterdam MO12-1 10:05
Alliance MO12-2 Castricum MO12-1 14:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam MO12-1 8 20 6 2 0
2 Alliance MO12-2 8 19 6 1 1
3 Castricum MO12-1 8 17 5 2 1
4 Haarlem MO12-2 8 7 2 1 5
5 Bloemendaal MO12-2 8 5 1 2 5
6 Rood-Wit MO12-3 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun MHC Castricum MO12-1 14:10 thuis - W-2
8 jun AH & BC MO12-1 14:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Bloemendaal MO12-2 Amsterdam MO12-1 (3-8)final
Castricum MO12-1 Rood-Wit MO12-3 (6-0)final
Haarlem MO12-2 Alliance MO12-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rood-Wit MO12-3 Haarlem MO12-2 (1-3)final
Alliance MO12-2 Bloemendaal MO12-2 (2-1)final
Amsterdam MO12-1 Castricum MO12-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Haarlem MO12-2 Amsterdam MO12-1 (0-3)final
Rood-Wit MO12-3 Alliance MO12-2 (1-3)final
Castricum MO12-1 Bloemendaal MO12-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Bloemendaal MO12-2 Haarlem MO12-2 (2-2)final
Amsterdam MO12-1 Rood-Wit MO12-3 (7-0)scheduled
Castricum MO12-1 Alliance MO12-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Rood-Wit MO12-3 Bloemendaal MO12-2 (1-4)final
Haarlem MO12-2 Castricum MO12-1 (0-5)final
Alliance MO12-2 Amsterdam MO12-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Alliance MO12-2 Haarlem MO12-2 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit MO12-3 Castricum MO12-1 (0-10)final
Amsterdam MO12-1 Bloemendaal MO12-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Bloemendaal MO12-2 Alliance MO12-2 (1-3)final
Castricum MO12-1 Amsterdam MO12-1 (0-2)final
Haarlem MO12-2 Rood-Wit MO12-3 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Alliance MO12-2 Rood-Wit MO12-3 (6-0)final
Amsterdam MO12-1 Haarlem MO12-2 (4-1)final
Castricum MO12-1 Bloemendaal MO12-2 (7-1)final